Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Freeland, Prettyboy Fields 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 3 - Eberle Practice    SB 
Monkton, HMS Field 1A 5:30p 6:45p  >Recreation> B Lightning 1 - Asper Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> G Midget 1 - Esworthy Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> G Midget 2 - Barnett/Menusan Practice    SB 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2028 Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> B Midget 1 - Bennett Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> B Midget 2 - Walsh Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> G Pixie 3 - Jones Practice    SB 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Lightning 2 - Fulks Practice    SB 
6:30p 7:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2029/30 Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Practice    SB 
Upperco, 5th District Fields 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 4 - Yankolonis Practice    SB 
 Tue 03/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Freeland, Prettyboy Fields 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 2-Gordon Practice    SB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 5-Duley Practice    SB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 1 - Crowl Practice    SB 
Monkton, HMS Field 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> G Lightning 2 - Sistek Practice    SB 
Parkton, 7th District Fields 5:15p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 5 - Wienecke Practice    SB 
5:45p 7:15p  >Recreation> G Tyker 3-Miller Practice    SB 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2026 Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> B Junior 1 - Gillispie Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 4-Perfield Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 1 - Schiavino Practice    SB 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2028 Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2025 Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2027 Practice    SB 
Upperco, 5th District Fields 5:45p 7:15p  >Recreation> B Tyker 2 - Stoltz Practice    SB 
 Wed 03/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Freeland, Prettyboy Fields 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker 3 - Eberle Practice    SB 
Monkton, HMS Field 1 5:15p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Lightning 2 - Fulks Practice    SB 
6:30p 7:45p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2029/30 Practice    SB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Recreation> B Tyker Travel - Malone Practice    SB 
Monkton, HMS Field 1A 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 3 - Walsh Practice    SB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Recreation> B Lightning 1 - Asper Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> G Midget 2 - Barnett/Menusan Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> G Midget 1 - Esworthy Practice    SB 
Monkton, HMS Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2028 Practice    SB 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2026 Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> B Junior 1 - Gillispie Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> G Pixie 3 - Jones Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 4 - Sunder Practice    SB 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Practice    SB 
 Thu 03/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Freeland, Prettyboy Fields 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 5-Duley Practice    SB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 2-Gordon Practice    SB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 1 - Crowl Practice    SB 
Monkton, HMS Field 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> G Lightning 2 - Sistek Practice    SB 
6:30p 7:45p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2028 Practice    SB 
Parkton, 7th District Fields 5:15p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 5 - Wienecke Practice    SB 
5:45p 7:15p  >Recreation> G Tyker 3-Miller Practice    SB 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2027 Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 4-Perfield Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 1 - Schiavino Practice    SB 
Sparks, Tierney Field, USL 7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2025 Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2027 Practice    SB 
Upperco, 5th District Fields 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreation> B Tyker 4 - Yankolonis Practice    SB 
5:45p 7:15p  >Recreation> B Tyker 2 - Stoltz Practice    SB 
 Fri 03/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> B Midget 1 - Bennett Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Recreation> B Midget 2 - Walsh Practice    SB 
Sparks, Sparks ES Field 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Recreation> G Pixie 4 - Sunder Practice    SB 
 Sat 03/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2025 Practice    SB 
1:30p 3:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Boys 2024 Practice    SB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Recreation> G Lightning 3 - Walsh Practice    SB 
 Sun 03/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parkton, Hereford High Turf 1:30p 3:00p  >Recreation> B Tyker Travel - Malone Practice    SB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Recreation> G Lightning 2 - Sistek Practice    SB 
3:30p 5:00p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2030 Practice    SB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Recreation> G Tyker 1-Basignani-Mentzer Practice    SB 
5:00p 6:30p  >HLC Club> HLC Girls 2027 Practice    SB